Liste des inscrit-e-s 2019

inscriptions, en ligne seulement : 241

NomPrénomCatégorieClub
Acha-OrbeaDariaWFooting Club Lausanne
AEBYFrançoisM60
AlbuquerqueBrunoMLa Côte Runners
AleixoAna RaquelWU12-10Individuel
AleixoSaraW40-50Individuel
AllenderPaulMUNIL
AndréAlice WU12-10
AndréEmilyW40-50
AntilleMarineW
ArnaudEliottMU12-10La Riveraine
ArnaudSophieW40-50
BalzariniTaniaWU20
BaraisAnatoleMU12-10FSG Crissier
BaraisZéphyrMU12-10FSG Crissier
BeckersPierreMLa Côte Runners
Benadouda KarimaW40-50Cambegouilles
BendjamaRebeccaW
BérardAndréM40-50
BerchtoldSergeM60
BERGERSTEPHANIEWAS TEAM
BerguerandAlainM40-50Footing Club Lausanne
BerguerandLindaW40-50Footing Club Lausanne
BerguerandRobinM
Berrut FannyW40-50
BeysardPaul-AlainM60CA Sierre
BizeNicolasM40-50USY
Blanc Pierre-PhilippeM60
BonfilsGiulianaW40-50
BonfilsLorisM
BonfilsYvesM60
BonnyDeniseW60CAB
BordaAdrienMU18-16Tri Team Pully
BordaCédricMU14
BOSSELJean-NoëlM60TPF
BotAxelMU12-10CA Riviera
BouquetChristianeW40-50
BouzonSlavkaW40-50Team Bouzon
BrändlinGeoffroyMLS Athlétisme Help-for-Hope
BrändlinJean-NicolasM40-50Traîne-Savates
BratschiMorganeWU12-10
BruttinJean-BlaiseM40-50
BurgerHeinerM60FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE
BurretAlain dit TitouneM60
BUTHIONMichelM60Cambegouilles
ButscherRobertM40-50Les Amis de la Course
calamejean-pierreM60
CencenVeronikaWEPFL
ChampionDenisM
Chapuis CeliaWU12-10
Chapuis LolaWU12-10
chavesjoaoM40-50velosprint Cossonay
ChevauxClémentMU12-10
ChevauxRomainMU12-10
ChiaradiaMichelM60Séniors de Coubertin
ChristinetFannyWU18-16La Côte Runners
ClotBernardM60
CocchiaTimothyMU12-10
CoendozArianeW60
CollinsRossM
ComteDavidM
ConusDanaëlleW
ConusRaphaëlM
CopenClaireW
CorrevonMichelM40-50La Foulée de Bussigny
CottierMatthieuM
CoudrayGuyM60Stade lausanne-Sports
CoudrayStéphanieW
CrisinelAnne-SylvieW
CrisinelFabienM
CuttittaGaëlMU12-10
Daguier Philippe M40-50
de Buttet UlysseMU20Fsg la Riveraine
De la FuenteVictoriaWU12-10
De PasqualeMagaliW40-50
DégeorgesEvaWU12-10Tri Team Pully
DelayMaximeMU18-16Tri Team Pully
DEMONTMAXM40-50
DENISMarie-ClaudeW40-50na
DétrazJean-FrançoisM40-50Footing-club Lausanne
DevaudJean-PierreM60
DevaudZoéWU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
DitesheimArnaudMU14Lutry La Riveraine
DitmeijerJitskeW60Seniors de Coubertin
DivianiAlessandroMU14Tri Team Pully
DottrensDaisyW60
DottrensGuyM60
DraganskiMalenaWU18-16Tri Team Pully
DuarteMicaelM
DubasFrançoiseW60Seniors de Coubertin
DubritPatrickM60Séniors de Coubertins
DurusselEmileMUSY
durusselraymondM60spiridon
DuvalOlivierM40-50
EDDERNicoleW40-50Footing-club Lausanne
EhrbarJean-LucM60
EichAliciaWU12-10
EqueyLéandreMSDIS Chamberonne
EtienneYvesM
EymannAikoWU12-10
Farine-SutterBéatriceW40-50 Cambes gouilles
FavreJérômeMFooting Club Lausanne
FavreKerriaWFooting Club Lausanne
FavreZoéW
FernandezAlexandreM40-50Trail Training Trail
Feusier Alexandra WLes traîne-Savates
Feusier LauraWLes Traîne-Savates
FivaatAlexandreM40-50
FluryPatrickM
FridezRaphaelM40-50
FuncastaAlessioMU12-10Cambe Gouilles
FuncastaDiegoMU12-10team sportenergie
GallusserAurélienMU12-10La Riveraine Lutry
Garcia Daniel M40-50US Yverdon
Garcia SimonMU12-10FC Grandson
GasserDieterM40-50Lausanne Sport Athlétissme
GaudardJean-FrançoisM60
GavilanesBraulioM40-501966
GendreAssyaW40-50
GendreAssyaW40-50
GibbinEmmaW
GilliandPatrickM40-50
GillieronJanineW60Seniors de Coubertin
GiraudeauJackyM40-50
GiulioDarlèneW60
GlardonIsyW60
GlasseyEmilieWU18-16
GlasseyFrédéricM40-50
GlasseyRomain MU14
GorkaAmélieWU14Triviera Kids
GospariniDeniseW60SG ST-Maurice
GremeauxAlice WU14Tri Team Pully
GremeauxJeanneWU12-10Tri Team Pully
Guignard RolandM60
GuillaumeLoïcMFooting club dent de Vaulion
HAIMADZainaW40-50Footing Club Lausanne
HaizmannJeanM
HardyYvesM40-50Footing club Lausanne
HernandezEmilioM40-50
HerrenDanielM60Footing Club Lausanne
HuetFrançoiseW60
HugonnierLouiseWU14Tri Team Pully
JaccardAngélineW
JaccardCélineW40-50
Jean-Mairet IsabelW40-50
JeanrenaudGwenaëlWU18-16Team Sportenergie
JoedickeAmadéoMU12-10Fleur de Lotus
JoedickePadméWU18-16Fleur de Lotus
JordanEliasMStade Lausanne
Jordan Justin MU12-10C'téquipe
JordanLinusM
JordanMartinM40-50
JuillandFlorenceW40-50Footing-club Lausanne
KaeserChristopheM40-50SDIS Chamberonne
KamerzinEmmaWU12-10Tri Team Pully
KipfmüllerNicolasM
KnälmannHilleW40-50
KoelemeijerSandraW40-50
KralyaRomanM
LachLaurentM
LameiraVanessaWFooting Club Lausanne
LemosJoaquimM40-50gepolis
LogosChristianM60
LoichatCédricM40-50CNN Tri Nyon
LomettiMélanieW40-50La Côte Runners
Maldonado-VicenteGermánMGranada Joven
ManciniDomenicoM40-50
MarmillodYvesM40-50
MartinEmmanuelM
MassonPierreM
MathezLaurentM40-50SDIS Chamberonne
MaugerLorisM
MauryMiloMU12-10
MénèsGaëlM40-50US YVERDON
Munoz CruzAlfonsoM40-50Cambe Gouilles
MuryKenMStade Lausanne
naouibenaliM40-50ligue sport pour tous
naouiCHEIKHM40-50ligue sport pour tous
NghiemBeatriceW60
NicolleratDavidM40-50
NicolleratKarelMU18-16FSG Morges Athlétisme
NicosiaSavatoreM40-50
NojacLandryM
OUAHIDZAKARIA YOUCEFMU20ligue sport pour tous
OzeleyFabriceM40-50
ParroneAxelleWU12-10
PascheFlorineWJeunesse de Bonvillars
PerruchoudRolandM60
PlasariGentaW40-50
PopeaEmiliaWU12-10la riveraine lutry
PopeaThéotimeMU12-10la riveraine lutry
PorchetLaurentM40-50Team Sportenergie
PorchetPascalM40-50
PoulinSorayaWTeam Grand Combin
RabeInesW40-50
RabunalJoakimMU12-10TriTeam Pully
RandinOlivierM40-50
RappNoémieWU18-16La Côte Runners
RappSylvieW40-50La Côte Runners
RenevierSamuelM
RickliHansM60Seniors de Coubertin
RizzoFrancescoM40-50
RossiTristanM40-50Vaudoise Jogging
RothenMichelM60Footing club Lausanne
RouitsElisabethW40-50Tri Team Pully
RouliéLeaWU12-10Tri Team Pully
RouliéMaximeMU18-16Tri Team Pully
SandozEvelyneW
SandozKylianMU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
SandozSydneyWU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
SavoyenRomain MU18-16Tri Team Pully
SchibliArminM60
SchibliGabyW60
SchiliroMichaëlMJeunesse de la Sorge
SchwabPhilippe M40-50TLV
SepeToninoM40-50cambe gouilles
SimonsJulienMFooting Club Lausanne
Smith Stephanie W60Seniors de Coubertin
SoldiniGuillaumeM
StaudacherKevinM
StoschitzkyMarianMFlyHigh Lausanne
StuckiAndreasM40-50RAI Tri-Club
TheubetPhilippeM40-50Footing club Lausanne
TREZZINI RICCOM40-50FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE
TschoppBenjaminM
Van LanduytPascaleW40-50
Van LanduytYoanMU14Lausanne Sport Athletisme
Vaux-RieraBenjaminMU14
Vaux-RieraFabriceM40-50na
Vaux-RieraNathanMU12-10na
VelatiAlanM
VetterRulfM40-50
ViragNathalieW40-50
ViretElianeW40-50Cambe Gouilles
WaheedBrigitteW60
WeberRobertM60
WerrenJacquelineW60
WilliJeanM601941
WinkelmannEricM60
YovanovVasilM
ZgoulliDeniseW60
ZimmerMattéoMU18-16Tri Team Pully